SISSCO

Società italiana per lo studio della storia contemporanea

Attività

Elenco dei partecipanti

Convegno Sissco: Cantieri di Storia II
25-27 settembre 2003
  1. Salvatore Adorno – Università di Reggio Calabria
  2. Barbara Armani – Istituto Universitario Europeo
  3. Adam Arvidsson – University of Copenhagen
  4. Giovanna Bandini – Roma
  5. Alberto Banti – Universita’ di Pisa
  6. Filippo Barbano
  7. Andrea Baravelli – Università di Bologna
  8. Raffaella Baritono – Università di Bologna
  9. Giuseppe Barone – Università di Catania
  10. Alice Bellagamba – Università del Piemonte Orientale
  11. Ruth Ben-Ghiat – New York University
  12. Teresa Bertilotti – Istituto Universitario Europeo
  13. Lorenzo Bertucelli – Università di Modena
  14. Cristina Bianchetti – Università “Gabriele D’Annunzio” – Chieti Pescara
  15. Elisabetta Bini – New York University
  16. Agostino Bistarelli – Universitat Autonoma de Barcelona
  17. Denis Bocquet – Maison Méditerranéenne des Sciences del’Homme, Aix-en- Provence
  18. Lucia Bonfreschi – Università di Bologna
  19. Francesco Bonini – Università di Teramo
  20. Benedetta Borello – Universitàdi Siena
  21. Marco Borghi – Istituto veneziano per la storia della Resistenza e della società contemporanea
  22. Stefano Bottoni – Università di Bologna
  23. Enrica Bricchetto – Università di Torino
  24. Francesca Bruschi – Università di Pavia
  25. Francesco Caccamo – Università “Gabriele D’Annunzio” – Chieti Pescara
  26. Benedetta Calandra – Università di Roma III / LARAL
  27. Giampaolo Calchi Novati – Università di Pavia
  28. Giulio E. Cantarella – Università di Salerno
  29. Vera Capperucci – Università di Bologna
  30. Michele Capriati – Università di Bari
  31. Enrica Capussotti – Istituto Universitario Europeo
  32. Paolo Capuzzo – Università di Bologna
  33. Carlo Carbone – Università della Calabria, Cosenza
  34. Maddalena Carli – Università di Siena
  35. Paola Carucci – Ministero per i Beni e le attività Culturali, Roma
  36. Maria Pia Casalena – Università di Bologna
  37. Francesco Cassata – Università di Torino
  38. Carolina Castellano – Università di Napoli “Federico II”
  39. Tullia Catalan – Università di Trieste
  40. Marina Cattaruzza – Università di Berna
  41. Pietro Causarano – Università di Firenze
  42. Stefano Cavazza – Università di Bologna
  43. Raya Cohen – Università di Tel Aviv
  44. Manuela Consonni – Hebrew University of Jerusalem
  45. Fulvio Conti – Università di Firenze
  46. Giovanni Contini – Sovrintendenza Archivistica per la Toscana
  47. Gabriella Corona – Istituto di Studi sulle società del Mediterraneo – CNR Napoli
  48. Katrin Cosseta
  49. Antonio R. D’Agnelli – Università di Pisa
  50. Vanni D’Alessio – Università di Padova
  51. Leandra D’Antone – Universita’ di Roma “La Sapienza”
  52. Andreina De Clementi – Universitàdi Napoli “L’Orientale”
  53. Fulvio De Giorgi – Università Cattolica del S. Cuore – Milano
  54. Massimo De Giuseppe – Università Cattolica del S. Cuore – Milano
  55. Victoria De Grazia – Istituto Universitario Europeo – Columbia University
  56. Daniele De Luca – Università di Lecce
  57. Filippo De Pieri – Politecnico di Torino
  58. Mario Del Pero – Università di Bologna – Sede di Forlì
  59. Giorgio Del Zanna – Università Cattolica del S. Cuore – Milano
  60. Tommaso Dell’Era – Università di Roma “La Sapienza”
  61. Pierangelo Di Vittorio – Università di Bari
  62. Paula Diehl – Istituto Universitario Europeo
  63. Nick Dines – University College London
  64. Antonio Donno – Università di Lecce
  65. Liliana Ellena – Kulturwissenschaftliches Institut Essen – Università di Torino
  66. Giulio Ernesti – Iuav – Venezia
  67. Daniela Fabrizio – Università di Milano
  68. Simona Feci – Università di Napoli “L’Orientale”
  69. Carlotta Ferrara degli Uberti – Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa
  70. Cristiana Fiamingo – Università di Milano
  71. Enzo Fimiani Biblioteca – Universitaria di Pescara
  72. Giuseppe Finaldi – Istituto Universitario Europeo
  73. Marcello Flores – Università di Siena
  74. Anna Foa – Universita’ di Roma “La Sapienza”
  75. Giovanni Focardi – Società per la storia delle istituzioni
  76. Guido Formigoni – Università IULM
  77. Carlo Fumian – Università di Padova
  78. Alessio Gagliardi – Università di Torino
  79. Valeria Galimi – Universita’ di Roma “La Sapienza”
  80. Maria Susanna Garroni – Istituto Universitario Orientale di Napoli
  81. Angelo Gaudio – Università di Udine
  82. Giuliana Gemelli – Università di Bologna
  83. Umberto Gentiloni Silveri – Università di Teramo
  84. Silvia Gherardi – Università di Trento
  85. Diego Giachetti – ITIS Amedeo Avogadro, Torino
  86. Ada Gigli Marchetti – Università di Milano
  87. Ellen Ginzburg Migliorino – Università di Trieste
  88. Chiara Giorgi – Università di Siena
  89. Agostino Giovagnoli – Università Cattolica del S. Cuore – Milano
  90. Alessandra Gissi – Università di Napoli “L’Orientale”
  91. Giovanni Gozzini – Università di Siena
  92. Luigi Guarnieri Calò Carducci – Università di Teramo
  93. François Guedj – Centre d’histoire sociale du XXe siècle Université Paris I/ CNRS
  94. Andrea Guiso – Università di Bologna
  95. Marco Impagliazzo – Università di Perugia
  96. Giuliana Iurlano – Università di Lecce
  97. Fabio Levi – Università di Torino
  98. Giovanni Levi Università di Venezia
  99. Luisa Levi D’Ancona – Università di Cambridge
  100. Simon Levis Sullam – Università di Venezia
  101. Salvatore Lupo – Università di Palermo
  102. Matteo Mainardi – Direttore Musei Civici di Vigevano
  103. Brunello Mantelli – Università di Torino
  104. Laura Mariani – ND
  105. Marco Mariano – Università del Piemonte Orientale
  106. Cinzia Martignone – Università di Bergamo
  107. Anna Maria Medici – Università di Urbino
  108. Guido Melis – Universita’ di Roma “La Sapienza”
  109. Adolfo Mignemi – Istituto nazionale per la storia del movimento di liberazione in Italia “Ferruccio Parri”, Milano
  110. Alessandra Minerbi – SMS “Giovanni Paisiello” di Cinisello Balsamo (MI)
  111. Francesco Montessoro – Università di Milano
  112. Massimo Moraglio – Università di Torino
  113. Michela Nacci – Università de L’Aquila
  114. Michele Nani – Università di Padova
  115. Gloria Nemec – Istituto regionale per la storia del movimento di liberazione nel Friuli-Venezia Giulia (IRSML TRIESTE)
  116. Simone Neri Serneri – Università di Siena
  117. Carlo Olmo – Politecnico di Torino
  118. Peppino Ortoleva – Università di Torino
  119. Dario Padovan – Università di Padova
  120. Maura Palazzi – Università di Ferrara
  121. Marco Palla – Università di Firenze
  122. Carmelo Pasimeni – Università di Lecce
  123. Luisa Passerini – Kulturwissenschaftliches Institut Essen – Università di Torino
  124. Ilaria Pavan – Università di Pisa
  125. Gilles Pécout – Ecole Normale Superieure
  126. Francesca Pelini – Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa
  127. Roberto Pertici – Università di Bergamo
  128. Alessandra Pescarolo – Istituto regionale per la programmazione economica della Toscana
  129. Paolo Pezzino – Università di Pisa
  130. Irene Piazzoni – Università di Milano
  131. Adriana Piga – Universita’ di Roma “La Sapienza”
  132. Silvio Pons – Università di Roma “Tor Vergata”
  133. Ilaria Porciani – Università di Bologna
  134. Gaetano Quagliariello – Università LUISS
  135. Nico Randeraad – Universiteit Maastricht – Faculteit der Cultuurwetenschappen
  136. Mauro Raspanti – “Centro Studi F. Jesi” di Bologna
  137. Monica Rebeschini – Università di Trieste
  138. Sandro Rinauro – Università di Milano
  139. Domenico Rizzo – Università di Napoli “L’Orientale”
  140. Raffaele Romanelli – Universita’ di Roma “La Sapienza”
  141. Federico Romero – Università di Firenze
  142. Anna Rossi Doria – Università di Roma “Tor Vergata”)
  143. Francesco Russo – Università “Mediterranea” di Reggio Calabria
  144. Cristina Sagliocco – Università di Firenze
  145. Silvia Salvatici – Università di Teramo
  146. Daniela Saresella – Università diMilano
  147. Michele Sarfatti – Fondazione Centro di Documentazione Ebraica Contemporanea CDEC
  148. Pierre-Yves Saunier – CNRS Lyon
  149. Emanuela Scarpellini – Università di Milano
  150. Sabine Schweitzer – Università di Vienna
  151. Luciano Segreto – Università di Firenze
  152. Vittoria Serafini – Università di Napoli “L’Orientale”
  153. Francesca Socrate – Universita’ di Roma “La Sapienza”
  154. Paolo Soddu – Università del Piemonte Orientale
  155. Francesca Sofia – Università di Bologna
  156. Carlotta Sorba – Università di Padova
  157. Olga Tamburini – Università di Napoli “L’Orientale”
  158. Katrin T. Tenenbaum – Universita’ di Roma “La Sapienza”
  159. Maddalena Tirabassi – Fondazione Giovanni Agnelli – Università di Teramo
  160. Marica Tolomelli – Università di Bologna
  161. Luigi Tomassini – Università di Bologna, sede di Ravenna
  162. Luciano Tosi – Università di Perugia
  163. Maria Antonietta Trasforini – Università di Ferrara
  164. Stefano Trinchese – Università “Gabriele D’Annunzio” – Chieti Pescara
  165. Simona Troilo – Istituto Universitario Europeo
  166. Anna Tylusinska – Università di Varsavia
  167. Simona Urso – Università di Padova
  168. Roberto Valle – Università di Roma “La Sapienza”
  169. Pierluigi Valsecchi – Università di Urbino
  170. Antonio Varsori – Università di Firenze
  171. Marta Verginella – Università di Lubiana
  172. Elisabetta Vezzosi – Università di Trieste
  173. Alessandro Volpi – Università di Pisa
  174. Sacha Zala – Historisches Institut der Universität Bern
  175. Mario Zamponi – Università di Bologna